2023/07/21 船橋競馬場
1R ウォーターメロン賞…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トキメキパラダイス 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイブライト 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チュラヴィーナス 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キングフォーチュン 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピンクチャン 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ストームインレース 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エースフラワー 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イントゥフリー 山口達弥 |
|
2R ウイザードスライダ…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マドモアゼルエリー 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プレストウイング 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バジガクエブリン 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビックバンアイ 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルショック 高橋利幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コルテオ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ソルダーシップ 田中力 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バロンキング 西村栄喜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リュウキタイヨウ 山口達弥 |
|
3R ペチュニアスプリン…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リバースイート 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ケンタスペシャル 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラマサヴィーナス 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マコトエトルリア 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マッドルル 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワンダフルボーイ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カウンシル 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノーバディエルス 小杉亮 |
|
4R ナデシコ賞(3歳)
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スターオブボニータ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ステンノー 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フレンドパーティー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パーティーキング 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルーシースカイ 矢野貴之 |
|
5R リバーサイドジュニ…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノースビクトリー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒーローショー 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニダイメ 山中悠希 |
|
6R サンダースライダー…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハクサンセレーネ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴィグルズマン 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ギフテッドキング 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワイワイウォリアー 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セザンディーヴァ 山本聡紀 |
|
7R トルネードツイスト…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レディジャン 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガイディングスター 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴァルトビューネ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トノカンショウ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラブシックボッサ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジュンモユル 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クルベリ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キョウエイパラスト 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レーヴ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サテライト 山口達弥 |
|
8R 馬い!卵はサンサン…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サバンナキャット 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインドインバイオ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハデスブレイン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モーデン 高橋利幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アーガイルピンク 川島正太 |
|
9R 蓮沼ダッシュ(B3…
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラッキーストーリー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モンゲーアラシ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スマイルチャージ 木間塚龍 |
|
10R 蓮沼ウォーターガー…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | マリノプリエール 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||
2 | プレストエンジェル 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||
3 | リコシェ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
6 | トーケンマッキー 岡村健司 |
|
11R ひまわり賞(3上)
船橋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エメリミット 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユアヒストリー 張田昂 |
|
12R スプラッシュシェイ…
船橋 ダート 2200m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | トーセンルチアーノ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||
3 | グリザマリア 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | カッター 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||
7 | リュウノワシントン 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ラップランド 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||
9 | リュウノレイリー 庄司大輔 |
|