2023/07/21 園田競馬場
1R C3五
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | チョウビックリ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタノスイセイ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シェナオセロ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カナリアスイート 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フラッシュベルン 松木大地 |
|
2R C3四
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マーティンリボーン 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヘイセイノキセキ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンリミテッド 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エムオーベリー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キャロル 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノエイカン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベアメイフェザー 濱尚美 |
|
3R C3三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キャプテンカーク 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミヤビルーナ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウヴンダー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノオールマイト 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホーリーカバージョ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アラタマリスト 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモプルエバ 田中学 |
|
4R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユニコ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キクノルタ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニットウバーブラ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カシノプルタオルネ 吉村智洋 |
|
5R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヨシイチ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブラスター 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レディコートアスク 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チェスターコート 竹村達也 |
|
6R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウマオト 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ピックプウィン 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フーライラ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コクセンプウ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マラドーナ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デルマジン 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トキノケリー 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アスカノツバサ 廣瀬航 |
|
7R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウシブキ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リュウワンドリーム 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホウオウシックス 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジャドブッファン 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウコウシ 鴨宮祥行 |
|
8R C1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キョウエイディーズ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナリタサフラン 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランドアルナイル 廣瀬航 |
|
9R C2
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヨシノタルマエ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マッタナシ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クーシェル 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウカークス 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キャンアイシング 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミキノエイトビート 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴールドポジション 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マルティーナ 濱尚美 |
|
10R キキョウ賞A2B1
園田 ダート 1870m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ムルシェラゴ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラリック 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイプルプリン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルトワイス 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サバンナモンキー 山本咲希 |
|
11R 報知澪標特別B2
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | メイプルグレイス 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ウォニー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ヤマイチリリー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
5 | テンコウバヒ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||
8 | クリノカイザー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
9 | サクラトップスター 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
10 | グレンフィナン 石堂響 |
|
12R グラジオラス賞C2…
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ボンホープ 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブレーヴブラッド 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディーカラーズ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハンバーグハマー 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リョウマダイオー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラルナプレナ 長谷部駿 |
|