2023/07/20 笠松競馬場
1R 笠松デビュー馬未勝…
笠松 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユーセイパンジー 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ササジマセンプウ 大原浩司 |
|
2R C級未勝利戦
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オメガローズヒル 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノカッチャン 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デクラーク 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フローラーリア 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シエルエトワール 森島貴之 |
|
3R 3歳4組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウウルス 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オモルフォス 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フェスティヴチャン 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スターメメ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ギンザトップレディ 藤原幹生 |
|
4R 3歳3組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | スカーレットレイル 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||
4 | モルデュール 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||
5 | コールマン 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||
6 | サツキダンサー 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ロデオフリップ 松本剛志 |
|
5R 芙蓉特別(2歳)
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アースリリイ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アースグレース 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タノシンダモノガチ 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リボリュウション 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アコー 岡部誠 |
|
6R B5組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイファーリーベン 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャドウアルテミス 馬渕繁治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルーティアーズ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ポストモダン 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンタノムスメ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サムシングフォー 渡辺竜也 |
|
7R B4組
笠松 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スキューマパーラ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルクスアモール 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ケイツーリタス 松本一心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウルスラ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モーニングフジ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホウオウツインクル 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒナゲシ 藤原幹生 |
|
8R ナスタチウム賞(3…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ムギコ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジューンハート 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サカジロレインボー 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイチノメグミ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイクアドリーム 長江慶悟 |
|
9R クチナシ特別(AB…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | プロージット 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ロワシャンパーニュ 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ファンスマイル 長江慶悟 |
|
10R ラベンダー特別(3…
笠松 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | インセイン 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
3 | イロゴノミ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ペイシャマカロン 松本一心 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ロジェ 藤原幹生 |
|
11R ブルームカップ(3…
笠松 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リストン 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウボンゴチ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホープアイランド 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トゥーナトライ 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フィアスサーメット 岡部誠 |
|
12R C級サバイバル
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アップリュウジン 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ムーランノワール 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロードフェローズ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キセキタイム 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーセントラスト 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワッチーマシェリ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジェッター 塚本征吾 |
|