2023/07/17 浦和競馬場
1R 特選(3歳)
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ワールドバトル 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヨドノストロング 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キョウエイルーマー 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アメ 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハッサクサン 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュウノボマーク 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ランディー 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オーデンミカ 木間塚龍 |
|
2R ランチタイムチャレ…
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グッドヘイロー 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルーインサニティ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ギミーアワーズ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンラグナニゲル 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミーティアカフェ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワンダーヘーヒスト 及川烈 |
|
3R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダンストンラソ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シャインルビー 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チェンマイルージュ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イノセントソレル 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーセンケイト 半澤慶実 |
|
4R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミッドナイトブルー 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノイルマーレ 国分祐仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファンファン 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンキーゼル 半澤慶実 |
|
5R 特選(3歳)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラインクロッカス 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シェナストーン 寺島憂人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラブルパイル 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シンドバッド 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロックフレイバー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ティフィンタイガー 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ポッピングシャワー 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シナノホワイト 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイリイファースト 中越琉世 |
|
6R 新星特別(2歳)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ポッドマーフィー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シャイニーアイドル 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイジョウビーナス 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アニモ 及川烈 |
|
7R C2三四
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノブオートーケン 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スマイルヌイロア 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オーラソラーレ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリムゾンオーラ 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴァンクールシチー 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エスシーカリファ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワンダーダイカネン 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クロスオブドリーム 岡村健司 |
|
8R C1五
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ケイセブン 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴープラチナム 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リョウタスペシャル 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イデアノキセキ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コンスタンティナ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セイウンコチョウ 国分祐仁 |
|
9R 夏の宵特別(C2)
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ウインカーマイン 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ミメウルワシ 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マーメイドソング 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アンジュクレール 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ピノモラーン 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||
11 | メラスクリオス 和田譲治 |
|
10R 海の日特別(C1)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スーパーローズ 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジュース 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チェスナットドレス 国分祐仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エンタクノキシ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レイワプリンセス 森泰斗 |
|
11R 文月特別(B2B3…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カミノアカネ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ティーファイブ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マシンガン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイヤモンドダスト 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スマイルミュ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダイリュウボーラー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エリザベスミノル 小杉亮 |
|
12R ハイビスカス特別(…
浦和 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アトラクティッド 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カイジンビリーヴ 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キャンディボイス 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レーダーベクター 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルルド 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウイングラドナス 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベリリウンヌ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シシリアンルージュ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノースジラソーレ 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シェナコブシ 秋元耕成 |
|