2023/07/12 園田競馬場
1R C3四
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マーストファクト 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アーサーズウィーク 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キョウワニケ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジューンピンクマン 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フレディアーノ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリスバーグ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カリョウビンガ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ユウストレート 大山龍太 |
|
2R C3三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロクネンニクミ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナリタダイアリー 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラブミーパラダイス 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモユニック 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴォルテッジョ 小谷周平 |
|
3R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゲオルギウス 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルポインター 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャンベル 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヨウコウザクラ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノブチヌケ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プロジェクトエー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テンノカガヤキ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カヤコ 吉村智洋 |
|
4R 2歳初出走
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | イズジョーヒーロー 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ブエイ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||
3 | エズヴィラージュ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マミエミモモタロー 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ヒマリアン 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||
8 | スターダストレイン 吉村智洋 |
|
5R C3
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンネンエーグミ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルヴァンギラ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サハラ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウドンド 濱尚美 |
|
6R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | インノータイム 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウバイラン 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アモールファティ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラボンバ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スーパースターマン 長谷部駿 |
|
7R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウコドマリ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スタングレネード 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アラモードジェンヌ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エランフェーヴル 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダノンボンド 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンプリマ 山本屋太 |
|
8R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タケマルルーチェ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェイトフル 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エスポワールエール 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダイシンアキラ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイシンニーダー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤマタケメジャー 井上幹太 |
|
9R C1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スーパーアスラーダ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホープケツァール 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハクビ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウポポイ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チョウワイルド 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モルドワイン 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナムラハカ 田中学 |
|
10R B2
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンスコッティ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミラクルベルン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モリノオーシャン 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クールブリエ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナチュラル 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルイージス 杉浦健太 |
|
11R 小野ひまわり特別A…
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アカリン 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スナークスター 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タガノオボロ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カキエモン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ポケットロケット 田中学 |
|
12R C2
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スターキー 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラスルオブツリーズ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノニーナ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バクレツマホウ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ココシルフィード 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンライズオルク 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フレーズバニーユ 田中学 |
|