2023/07/09 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー6組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アメツチカミ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウィズザタイムズ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レイワガール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アマデウス 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マナマナ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マロンクルール 出水拓人 |
|
2R C2ー5組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモマナ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンライズモストロ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミユキパーフェクト 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フィングルブリッジ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブルーオーキッド 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポンテビアンカ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディーププリモ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴェルーリヤ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リシアンサス 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベヴィアーモ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イチゴガリ 小松丈二 |
|
3R 3歳ー3組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラジェルブ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マリノフェアレディ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シナロアテソーロ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシケンベーレ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サツマハヤト 田中直人 |
|
4R 成瀬琴さん来場記念…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アヴォロンティ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモゴレアドール 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソルパシオン 村松翔太 |
|
5R 佐賀王冠賞
佐賀 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | マイネルモーディグ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||
3 | タガノファジョーロ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||
4 | コンカラー 出水拓人 |
|
6R スターライト特別(…
佐賀 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キンキラキン 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムノーブル 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オウユーナッシング 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シゲルスコーピオン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リネンスピリット 田中純 |
|
7R 佐藤哲三さん来場記…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンレミー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミキノルミナス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムウイン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パラティッシ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラックステソーロ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コウエイキズナ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アロハロック 中山蓮王 |
|
8R 首藤志奈さん来場記…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テイエムアルプス 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キョウエイオビエド 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミレッシモ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キングオブチェス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コンフィテオール 飛田愛斗 |
|
9R 前田玲奈さん来場記…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムサツマオー 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイモーン 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイエムチューハイ 中山蓮王 |
|
10R 半夏生特選(C2)
佐賀 ダート 1750m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プレミアムマンゴー 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ディアブレリー 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドモナラン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハニートラップ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キキノロザリオ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ボギータイサ 倉富隆一 |
|
11R 佐賀キング決定戦(…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴェスペリーナ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムオーイキマス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイヨーチャクラ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジャスティスボス 長田進仁 |
|