2023/07/05 園田競馬場
1R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | コスモアイトーン 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||
4 | トーセンリミテッド 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||
5 | チョウビックリ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アンジェラ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | シーズマイホープ 石堂響 |
|
2R 3歳C2
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エムオードリーム 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エムオーベリー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベアメイフェザー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビッグジョイ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キラーホエール 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルトドイチェ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カナリアスイート 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デルマコマタスクイ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニシノオールマイト 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フラッシュベルン 松木大地 |
|
3R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テーオーモンブラン 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クワイエットナウ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミルティー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモプルエバ 永井孝典 |
|
4R C3
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レッドアクトゥール 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラファームソルティ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アズナブール 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フーライラ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エンジェルモモ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブルーアズール 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミヤビフレッチャ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディーカラーズ 山本屋太 |
|
5R 2歳初出走
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | クールキャンドウ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
4 | チョコレートデイ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||
5 | サヨノコントラスト 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||
6 | レーヴァローゼ 杉浦健太 |
|
6R B1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルサーパス 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジェッティー 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スマートプレジール 田中学 |
|
7R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディニータ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タマノシュシュ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サイドシュート 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トモノファンタジー 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レディコートアスク 吉村智洋 |
|
8R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | モンテラパン 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||
4 | レジェンドクリア 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||
6 | フレイムフォース 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヨシノリッキー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
8 | グランヴェルソー 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ドントルックバック 松本幸祐 |
|
9R C1二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イチライジン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ティーティーエイト 廣瀬航 |
|
10R C1一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ランボシ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タガノタンゴ 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハルヒコ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミラクルキャッチ 永井孝典 |
|
11R 京都畜産特別3歳A
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ムーンローバー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オキザリスレディー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アドワン 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブチエー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カタラ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リーデレ 山本咲希 |
|
12R C2
園田 ダート 1870m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レンツシュピッツェ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オレノスゴワザ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モーガン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウスコヤカ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロードヴォラーレ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ボムブラスト 永井孝典 |
|