2023/06/30 園田競馬場
1R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トップランナー 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ココリアッピア 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジューンピンクマン 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハナバンダ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハッピーハナコサン 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アイファーレーザー 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノイノコ 山本咲希 |
|
2R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロクネンニクミ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アスタウンデッド 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナットビーワン 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キクノヴェール 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワンダーハルム 杉浦健太 |
|
3R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グロー 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロイヤルアフェア 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジュンヨウ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リスキーウィスキー 長尾翼玖 |
|
4R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルヴァンギラ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナリタサフラン 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベラジオスピリッツ 田中学 |
|
5R C1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テーオーステラ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グリモワール 下原理 |
|
6R C2
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マッタナシ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラボンバ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クーシェル 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オースミプリンセス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジョーパティオ 吉村智洋 |
|
7R 3歳C1C2
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベラジオシュンスケ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シンゼンイトサン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スターキー 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベラジオキュンデス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノコマンダー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ガミラスソロモン 佐々木世 |
|
8R 3歳B二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイケイヴォーグ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キャンアイシング 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロッソ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ライトギフト 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジスボウイ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スマートアリオン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リョウマダイオー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハンバーグハマー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フォレステーション 鴨宮祥行 |
|
9R 3歳B一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナディスター 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キャリーアドリーム 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クールビッグスター 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エルマニート 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バクレツマホウ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒナタレディー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハードボイルド 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ファイアボルト 板野央 |
|
10R B1B2
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブルベアガロン 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ムーンコムレード 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナムラデイリリー 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エルメニア 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テツ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シリアスヒッター 杉浦健太 |
|
11R 第26回大日本プロ…
園田 ダート 1870m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモバレット 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メトセラ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンダンシャク 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サバンナモンキー 山本咲希 |
|
12R C1
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラントゥザスカイ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オメガプランタン 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アポロファントム 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベラジオマサキ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スツーカ 竹村達也 |
|