2023/06/29 園田競馬場
1R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | トーアコルレオーネ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マルノユズキ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マーストファクト 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||
6 | キタノエイカン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ウルズ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||
10 | クリスバーグ 佐々木世 |
|
2R 3歳C2
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンシュヴァリエ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スマートチルダー 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマノトライ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キクノルタ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フロマージュリー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タコヤキ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイレーヴ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セイナッシング 井上幹太 |
|
3R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウルティマン 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノゲンセキ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リゾルテッツァ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マロンジェム 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コルテーゼ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハシノオージャ 大柿一真 |
|
4R C3
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホワイトニング 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シマナ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エコロプリンセス 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アーサーズウィーク 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ボーイッシュガール 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エコロダンサー 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エーストビーズ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エコロゴールド 笹田知宏 |
|
5R C2三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンプリマ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カオリナイト 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フミタツアーロン 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミヤマガール 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワンダージェラート 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マクラガレーヌ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アモールファティ 濱尚美 |
|
6R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペイバスク 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イントゥアドリーム 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アラタマノキセキ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラルナプレナ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モンシャトール 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ララヴァシュラン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ディアデマ 下原理 |
|
7R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ムーンガーデン 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウバイラン 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バイファーザベスト 田中学 |
|
8R JRA交流 市川特…
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ボマイェ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サハラ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カキエモン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイヤグラフ 国分恭介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホウオウライジン 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レストア 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セイウンエンプレス 石堂響 |
|
9R B1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイヴァンキッシュ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノダンテ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テーオーターナー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンピクセル 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクラトップクロス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ソニンクヴァース 下原理 |
|
10R 3歳AB
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノウール 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サインポール 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グディカンワル 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジュウィール 濱尚美 |
|
11R 桜桃特別B2
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ダンスデミルリトン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
2 | スコトントン 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ツーエムアリエス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
5 | カテドラルロック 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||
7 | カナヒタル 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||
8 | リゼ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ニコシーナ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||
10 | グランドジュビリー 田中学 |
|
12R C1
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ファクトゥーラ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイムクリエイター 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アールグロウ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドンマニフィコ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルルネージュ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チョンリマ 鴨宮祥行 |
|