2021/03/07 中山競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レビジュー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユメノシラベ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ティプシーワールド 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アオイフェリーチェ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モーニングアップ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ピットフォル 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミヤコノアカリ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トーセンローラ 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ロングジャーニー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ココリカレドニアン 北村宏 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハイエストピーク 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オオモリクン 嘉藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パノティア 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムヒカルオー 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ホワイトハウス 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ディヴァインゲート 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ウインザナドゥ 横山武 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タカイチラブ 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シゲルカチョウホサ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プリオールトップ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フジグランツ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イディオム 横山武 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アポログランツ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラフトマンシチー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | センナリ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペイシャスカイ 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グラスミリオン 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アレッタジェロディ 嘉藤 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クオンタム 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルスキーブ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミラキュラスサイン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モンサンラディウス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベッペ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマタケヴォランテ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カナデルマン 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ビレイグ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マジックビーム 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アスクヒーロー 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ドラコテソーロ 木幡育 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルメンダール ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジュンブルースカイ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワザモノ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タミルナードゥ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マルス 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーダブルディップ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スペシャルトーク 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビジューブリランテ 横山武 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サツキワルツ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルレンカ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロダルキラー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キットサクラサク 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アドマイヤアリエル 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ペイシャシキブ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | グランディール 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | トランスポーター 三浦 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | テンワールドレイナ 石橋脩 |
|
9R 湾岸ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピッツィカート 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ネプチュナイト 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アンティシペイト 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウィナーポイント 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クラヴェル 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エアジーン ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウインキートス 横山武 |
|
10R 総武ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルドーレ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハイランドピーク 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナムラカメタロー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウワザシ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | テーオーフォース 大野 |
|
11R 報知弥生ディープ記念
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テンバガー Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイトルホルダー 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワンデイモア 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイムトゥヘヴン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソーヴァリアント 大野 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | インウィクトス 田辺 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アイアムピッカピカ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ロイヤルバローズ 大野 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ヒロノトウリョウ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||
9 | アシャカマキシン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ラフィンクロンヌ 原 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ノーベルプライズ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||
16 | ライクアジュエリー 横山典 |
|