2023/06/23 園田競馬場
1R C3三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマノタンキー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホーリーカバージョ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ディムッター 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウヴンダー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリアウェーブ 板野央 |
|
2R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アラタマリスト 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カリョウビンガ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャロル 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブールアネージュ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ピックプウィン 石堂響 |
|
3R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | デアデビル 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テンノカガヤキ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハッピーミニスター 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トキノケリー 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マラドーナ 田中学 |
|
4R C2三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シップウジンライ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジューンフラワー 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウコドマリ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニットウバーブラ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モンテラパン 永井孝典 |
|
5R B2
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウォニー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ボニンブルー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルイージス 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エコロジェネラス 吉村智洋 |
|
6R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クレスコロッキー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グランメゾン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モンシュヴァル 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウカークス 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルシエンテ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ボクラノユメ 田中学 |
|
7R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャンボリー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォローユアハート 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルヴァンギラ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユメコイ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピュアヒカリ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヨシノリッキー 田中学 |
|
8R 3歳C1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カズピレウス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テリオスノア 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アラモードジェンヌ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ソッケルカーカ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キャンベル 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オーケーボニータ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バーバラサクラ 板野央 |
|
9R C1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カンナリリー 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホープケツァール 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スーパーアスラーダ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウキンカク 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒメサマ 松木大地 |
|
10R パンジー賞B1
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エルモドーロ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモタイシ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マンテーニャ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジュウワンマックス 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デンコウハピネス 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルトワイス 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モリノオーシャン 川原正一 |
|
11R 半夏生『明石だこ』…
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タガノプレトリア 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモピオニール 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ガンケン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コウエイアンカ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リーヴル 鴨宮祥行 |
|
12R ほおずき賞C2
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スカイストーリー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラブキーセキ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウシュート 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クリムゾンメテオ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウアレス 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイウンエンプレス 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オルディネール 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エイシンブイサイン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヴィーガン 山本屋太 |
|