2023/06/21 園田競馬場
1R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリティプリティー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴールドポジション 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クレスコマリン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーアテンニョ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユウストレート 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イスズスカーレット 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノフォーリーフ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キョウワニケ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エルアルコン 竹村達也 |
|
2R 3歳C2
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベアメイフェザー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タマモオトメ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エムオードリーム 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キラーホエール 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノオールマイト 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミラクルサーダ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナットシーワン 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | パリパリ 杉浦健太 |
|
3R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヨウコウザクラ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アオアラシ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダインスレイフ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラブミーパラダイス 濱尚美 |
|
4R C3
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | センテッドジュエル 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エンジェルモモ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンネイチャン 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フレーズバニーユ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コトブキアリエス 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アストラルブレイズ 渡瀬和幸 |
|
5R 2歳
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エヌケージャパン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミナックシアター 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤックル 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タカヤンテイオー 永井孝典 |
|
6R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エルイエロ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンマシーン 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホウオウシックス 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リュウワンドリーム 田野豊三 |
|
7R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トキノヒト 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウスコヤカ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レンツシュピッツェ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウダンドウ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドントルックバック 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アルフワイラ 田中学 |
|
8R JRA交流 氷ノ山…
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャーヴィス 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オードリー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オリンポスカズマ 和田竜二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウィンチップ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジャズピアニスト 吉村智洋 |
|
9R C1二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エスポワールエール 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カホウハネテマテ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミキノエイトビート 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハクビ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウポポイ 石堂響 |
|
10R C1一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハニーロコガール 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポスキアーヴォ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リコーセイラン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラブリアージェ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レオベスト 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハルヒコ 鴨宮祥行 |
|
11R 向暑特別B1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノアンドレア 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プラソン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゼンダンリュウ 松木大地 |
|
12R C2
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イモータルソウル 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマタケメジャー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヨシノエスポワール 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パフオブウインド 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴィクトリアグラス 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピロコギガマックス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スティーブボス 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デルマフゲン 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロードヴォラーレ 山本咲希 |
|