2023/06/20 金沢競馬場
1R 無料ネット新聞うま…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マルヴァジーア 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テラフォーマー 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユキノリッキー 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモアシュラ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サムライロード 田知弘久 |
|
2R C212
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイティキッチョウ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マヤノハルモニア 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パープルテイオー 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フランドルブリエ 服部大地 |
|
3R C211
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コパノデナリス 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サマーモーリス 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カルチャーバリュー 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハーピーローズ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノアンカーマン 中島龍也 |
|
4R ベロニカ賞(C2以…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フランセス 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カルトナージュ 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウェルビーイング 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンバビロン 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビナフエ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドリーマーイモン 服部大地 |
|
5R C27
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カトリーヌアエラス 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラナウェイボーイ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リヴァーサル 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パープルブルーメン 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カフェテオドーラ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベロア 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴールドスピアー 服部大地 |
|
6R 祝・純烈酒井一圭爆…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グランアルベール 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナムラロロ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ステラレギア 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スイートティアラ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ムサシフィールド 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シビルボーイ 松戸政也 |
|
7R 小林純一サンキュー…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンデッドウッド 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダレモカレモ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒマワリオジョウ 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジツリキダッシュ 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サフランルーラー 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タマモカラボス 吉原寛人 |
|
8R 北陸事業計画担当解…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サウンディングベル 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エースアクシス 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ムンダーナ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ベッペ 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バナナムーン 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドリームリン 栗原大河 |
|
9R B25
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンビバリーヒルズ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サクセスソング 魚住謙心 |
|
10R B24
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダンスインザスノー 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビックハート 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ケイティローズ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キョウエイロナ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エクスカテドラ 中島龍也 |
|
11R スマホからポイント…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エイシンアルゴス 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||
4 | タイサイ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ウインスピリタス 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||
6 | キョウワスピネル 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ナリノヴィエンヌ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||
8 | フラッグアドミラル 藤田弘治 |
|