2023/06/16 園田競馬場
1R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フレディアーノ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カシノプルタオルネ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウマサカリ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シマナ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーセンリミテッド 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディーププレザント 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コルテーゼ 廣瀬航 |
|
2R C3
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディーカラーズ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ボーイッシュガール 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボンホープ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヘイセイノキセキ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アズナブール 佐々木世 |
|
3R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマビジン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハルシオンデイズ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイチョウセブン 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フーライラ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タマノシュシュ 廣瀬航 |
|
4R 3歳C1二
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キーオブハート 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴーゴーオンリー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フッカツラヴ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウマオト 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テイケイヴィエント 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴールドマリー 下原理 |
|
5R 3歳C1一
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キャンアイシング 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジョウショートニー 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンライズオルク 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミンクス 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリオネ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カラフルリーフ 永井孝典 |
|
6R B1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タガノオボロ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テーオーターナー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テツ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ギユウ 下原理 |
|
7R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミヤマガール 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインルシファー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タケマルルーチェ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スプレッドイーグル 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サイドシュート 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ディニータ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アポロハクジャ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラボンバ 永井孝典 |
|
8R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オレノスゴワザ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンニーダー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オークレール 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クルゼイロ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レースアルカーナ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジャドブッファン 田中学 |
|
9R C1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ボブテイル 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アーテルレクス 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンアーバイン 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンフォーラン 長谷部駿 |
|
10R 3歳B
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スマートアリオン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リョウマダイオー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロッソ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハンバーグハマー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クールビッグスター 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サトシライズ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キャリーアドリーム 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スタングレネード 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジスボウイ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヒナタレディー 山本咲希 |
|
11R 夏至特別A1A2
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ナムラカメタロー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||
2 | トリニティノット 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||
3 | イナズマテーラー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マリター 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ピスハンド 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||
10 | プレイヤーズハイ 長谷部駿 |
|
12R B2
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイヤモンドリリー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウブラボー 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベラジオボッキーニ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カドカラハジマル 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セトノダイヤモンド 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイプルプリン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ライブリテックス 田野豊三 |
|