2023/06/06 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳60万円以下
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ペイシャキネマ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンタジュリア 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シャイニークイーン 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ネオスウィープ 村上忍 |
|
2R 3歳60万円以下
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ニックジャガー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アークワルツ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アキノカトレア 村上忍 |
|
3R C2三組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナンヨーローズ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラッキーチャンス 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マツリダカヴァロ 葛山晃平 |
|
4R C2二組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブライティアフジ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コンバットマジック 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スパイラルライズ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グローサーベア 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エムティコア 関本玲花 |
|
5R C2一組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユリシーズ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サソリザ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アズマヘリテージ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルーティアーズ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポワンテュ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アースグロウ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スカイサーベル 高橋悠里 |
|
6R C2
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ローンスター 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブリランテイモン 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウカミシマ 大坪慎 |
|
7R C1
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャイニーダイヤ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミツカネショコラ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペイフォン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コンフリクト 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルソミトラ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イエローブーケ 菅原辰徳 |
|
8R C1
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンレガリーノ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タイセイターゲット 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビスボッチャ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フェスティヴメノコ 高橋悠里 |
|
9R C1
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインカンターレ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セントサレディー 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホワットエヴァー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホワイトスパイダー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジュンビクトリー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤマニンドールアイ 高橋悠里 |
|
10R C1
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイラシャーン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | チョコラータ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アークヴィクトリア 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビーコンプリート 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマショウキャット 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | チスジ 高松亮 |
|
11R 桔梗特別(A)
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | マイジュネス 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ギャレット 山本政聡 |
|
12R 撫子特別(A)
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コイビトサンタ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブローヴェイス 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルアンファン 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファルキート 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブラックバゴ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マルルットゥ 高松亮 |
|