2023/06/06 金沢競馬場
1R 無料ネット新聞うま…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユイノクモタロウ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォルハッシーナ 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジャックトマメノキ 田知弘久 |
|
2R 芸事は今日から習い…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サムライロード 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ピエールサンデー 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マルヴァジーア 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パープルテイオー 兼子千央 |
|
3R C213
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | フランドルブリエ 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||
7 | サクラマジック 吉田晃浩 |
|
4R C212
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カルチャーバリュー 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カトリーヌボヌール 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スカーレットリボン 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サマーモーリス 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハーピーローズ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チャームポイント 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シビルボーイ 栗原大河 |
|
5R C28
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サフランルーラー 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カトリーヌアエラス 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カフェテオドーラ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アサケパワー 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フランセス 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パープルブルーメン 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サウンドステラ 甲賀弘隆 |
|
6R C27
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タマテバコ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スイートティアラ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケンイーサリアム 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リヴァーサル 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベロア 沖静男 |
|
7R C26
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レッドアダン 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナムラロロ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グランアルベール 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒマワリオジョウ 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブラストワンダー 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダレモカレモ 中島龍也 |
|
8R C25
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | サンデッドウッド 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ライディーン 中島龍也 |
|
9R B26
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エクスカテドラ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ムンダーナ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カフェメモワール 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フリューリング 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カフェリリー 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アットザヘルム 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バナナムーン 沖静男 |
|
10R B25
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドリームリン 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アーニングフェイム 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダンスインザスノー 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サザンフルーヴ 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベッペ 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビックハート 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キョウエイロナ 米倉知 |
|
11R スマホからポイント…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライムワード 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リコーヴィッカース 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フィオリーカズマ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エムオージェネラル 栗原大河 |
|
12R 菖蒲特別(A1)
金沢 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エイシンアルゴス 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||
3 | マーミンラブ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ナリノヴィエンヌ 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||
6 | キョウワスピネル 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||
7 | スタイルユアセルフ 魚住謙心 |
|