2023/06/04 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳以上障害OP
阪神 芝・ダート 3110m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アレデラヴァン 伴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポートロイヤル 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールドフレーム 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドンシャーク 平沢 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サツキスマイル 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライツフォル 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニホンピロベイリー 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ギルデッドフレーム 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タガノトラリア 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポルコスピーノ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アーリーショベル 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ファルシオン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ムーンダイヤモンド 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ニホンピロアレイ 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | デュメイカズマ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ロジウムエポック 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | サトノドゥーチェ 松若 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パープルクラウド 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メンヒ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タンバッフェ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワンダーエッジ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セザンワールド 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リオンエトワール 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナムラマイケル 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒミノイチシロ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | モストロネーロ 小牧太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ソルトエース 田中健 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ネーブル 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モイル 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プロフェッショナル 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミスフライデー 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ティータイム 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインコマチ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タガノエリザベス 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テイエムシャー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サザンショア 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ルシール 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイショウニコヒメ 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ルージュサクシード 団野 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
阪神 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オーブラボー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハヤブサソンタクン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノリピー 幸 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブレイクネック 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レヴィアタン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンガネーブ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ビナカントー 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | パーペチュアル 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | チョウウマクイク 鷲頭 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルショコラ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エスグラシア 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トラーパニ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ランスオブウェイブ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ルクスレガート 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ゴットゴーゴー 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | スナークメモリー 松若 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サトノクローク 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||
5 | シリンガバルガリス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ロフティースマイル 角田和 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ブレイヴロッカー 藤岡康 |
|
9R 加古川特別
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イツカハシャチョウ 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムマジック 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルベニス 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サダムゲンヤ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンライズジャスト 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジュンブルースカイ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルサハラ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イルミネーター 水口 |
|
10R 岸和田S
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディナースタ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テーオーソラネル 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウブレゲ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アウスヴァール 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サジェス 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイソウ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サウンドウォリアー 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レヴェッツァ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アップデート 和田竜 |
|
11R 松風月S
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マルモリスペシャル 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フルム 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スナークダヴィンチ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジェネティクス 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サンライズアムール 酒井 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クインズエルサ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バーニングパワー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サウンドクレア 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イラーレ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プロティオスミノル 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プリンスオブジオン 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カレンラファータ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テンジュイン 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メイショウヒゾッコ 太宰 |
|