2023/05/23 金沢競馬場
1R 無料ネット新聞うま…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モズアンカー 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セブンハイ 松戸政也 |
|
2R C213
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マルヴァジーア 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サムライロード 鈴木太一 |
|
3R C212
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピエールサンデー 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フランドルブリエ 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アサケパワー 吉田晃浩 |
|
4R C211
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カルチャーバリュー 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レッドアダン 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カトリーヌボヌール 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マヤノハルモニア 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シビルボーイ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サマーモーリス 鈴木太一 |
|
5R C26
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナムラロロ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フランセス 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パープルブルーメン 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スイートティアラ 平瀬城久 |
|
6R C25
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リヴァーサル 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブラストワンダー 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タマテバコ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒマワリオジョウ 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベロア 沖静男 |
|
7R C24
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジツリキダッシュ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グランアルベール 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダレモカレモ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エムズジャガー 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブタンタン 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンデッドウッド 藤田弘治 |
|
8R B26
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | スレプトン 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | シュネルン 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||
6 | キョウエイロナ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ナックメジャー 田知弘久 |
|
9R B25
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マナカフナ 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バナナムーン 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ムンダーナ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フリューリング 松戸政也 |
|
10R 楽天ポイントで馬券…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンデープリンセス 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドリームリン 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホイッスルベイト 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アーニングフェイム 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロジローズ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベッペ 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カフェメモワール 栗原大河 |
|
11R 薫風特別(A1)
金沢 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーウェイ 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レッドブロンクス 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ガムラン 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナリノヴィエンヌ 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フラッグアドミラル 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キョウワスピネル 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイサイ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スターフジサン 加藤翔馬 |
|
12R スーパースプリント…
金沢 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | スペシャリティ 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ハクサンハーバー 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||
8 | スターオブケリー 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エイシンアルゴス 栗原大河 |
|