2023/05/06 新潟競馬場
1R 4歳以上障害OP
新潟 芝 2890m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リーガルマナー 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴールドフレーム 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タガノペルマネンテ 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビクトリーシューズ 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オラコモエスタス 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サペラヴィ 江田勇 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヒストリアノワール 伴 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホウオウプレシャス 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サエッタ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタノワンダー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コモドアーズ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブレードキング 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワンダーエッジ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スカイウイングス 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴォーグファラオ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スパーキングブルー 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タイセイウォリアー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | テイエムヒショウ 西塚 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハクサンアルタイル 石田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トリプルウイナー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アイファースキャン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マサノゴールド 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エヌタンホイザー 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カレンチャンキー 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウボンゴチ 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クライアウト 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フォーサイティド 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サンガネーブ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キタノトパーズ 山田 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
新潟 芝 2890m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゼンダンピューマ 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユーベルント 大庭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イザトナレバ 金子 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
新潟 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒットザフロント 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プレッジ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クーラント 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トゥルブレンツ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ステラポイント 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノチェロキー 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オブリクア 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ココマンダリン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アンノウンレディ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エルモサミオ 北村友 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
新潟 芝 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クツワファミリー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルソレイユ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フリントロック 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ギャロップオー 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンポーニャ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スマートメイプル 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カンタベリースワン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アナザームーン 佐藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アートオブサウンド 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ショウナンアウリイ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キャロリン 小牧太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | パルフュメ 佐々木 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チャーチャンテン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サムハンター 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファンジオ 城戸 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シュホ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カレンマックナイト 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バトルシャイニング 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クオンタム 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イヴニングスター 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シュガービート 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミント 伊藤 |
|
9R わらび賞
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウコボケ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スマイルスルー 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジャスパーバローズ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タカサンフェイス 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マルベリーシチー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディアサクセサー 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スマートサニー 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アレクサ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイヤグラフ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コパノパサディナ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エリンアキレウス 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コスモバラタ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | レジュークレール 原 |
|
10R 荒川峡特別
新潟 芝 2200m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サツキハピネス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムナイスラン 伴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エルバルーチェ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マコトチガネマル 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リニュー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファンタジア 佐々木 |
|
11R 越後S
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴァガボンド 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クロジシジョー 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンライズホーク 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サイクロトロン 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤマトコウセイ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コパノマーキュリー 菱田 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 芝 1000m (短距離) 直線馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラヴォルタ 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エルメニア 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オリアメンディ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フィルムスコア 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モメチョッタ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ボレロ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ノアファンタジー 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ティフォーザ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ロサロッサーナ 横山琉 |
|