2023/04/29 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー4
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミスサンフラワー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シュヴィル 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カリプソメロディ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユニコ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コパノシャンソン 赤岡修次 |
|
2R 3歳ー3
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハッキョイ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カンタベリーハヤテ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴーギャン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラインシュトラール 井上瑛太 |
|
3R 3歳ー2
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | マオノロック 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
2 | サノノビスケッツ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
3 | エイシンケヴィン 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
4 | エスケーアトラス 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ヴァークスティ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ビービーパークス 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
8 | キタノソロモン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||
10 | モノノフブルー 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||
11 | トライコーン 赤岡修次 |
|
4R Bー2
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バシレウス 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナムラゴロフキン 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カドフィール 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルコーン 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナスノコウラン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バンクショット 高野誠毅 |
|
5R C3ー10
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トレジャーシップ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインググランダー 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダノンローチェ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウヨサレ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒシエレガンス 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミニストロペスカ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デスペハド 宮川実 |
|
6R C3ー9
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホシハタノキセキ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウウキグモ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スターリット 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ギャラクシーセブン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トウカイイグニス 塚本雄大 |
|
7R C3ー8
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシケンリターン 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンデュレイト 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネルガル 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オールミラージュ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモセレナ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シエル 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブレイズアウト 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スターライトキス 西森将司 |
|
8R C3ー15
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノアペルーサ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バッファローボム 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディープギルドン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キーフラッシュ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソングフォーマーヤ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノーブルフロスト 大澤誠志 |
|
9R Bー3
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダノンハイパワー 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コパノカールトン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインダークローズ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トレイトセオリー 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニーケススマイル 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンクエーサー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ガンスリンガー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スリングショット 山崎雅由 |
|
10R 安田川特別(B)
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルキャラバン 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トリプルシックス 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペイシャワキア 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルタイムリー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コパノジャンピング 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シアーライン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グリンブルスティ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハイフォース 井上瑛太 |
|
11R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィズアップ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リョウフウ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒロノアステロイド 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハコダテジョー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ネオエレキング 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーレスデルパイネ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルストラトス 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エスケーオーカン 井上瑛太 |
|