2023/03/26 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー3
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プレンティーハーツ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ペルシアンキャット 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シュヴィル 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブラックディーバ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラインシュトラール 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コルニヒット 上田将司 |
|
2R 3歳ー2
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴーギャン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マオノロック 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スターオブエース 佐原秀泰 |
|
3R 3歳ー1
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハッキョイ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エスケーアトラス 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トライコーン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビッグリュウオー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グラティアスグー 林謙佑 |
|
4R C2ー4
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ガイフウカイセイ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マイネルブデット 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ジュヴゼーム 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アンデュレイト 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ビービーリフレクト 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ヤイロウェイヴ 塚本雄大 |
|
5R C2ー3
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインアクティーボ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サウンディングベル 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウカミング 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァイスブリッツ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズクルードラゴン 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドリームプリンス 西森将司 |
|
6R 菜種梅雨特別(C2…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブラックジェイド 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハニーリン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファインラン 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レープハフト 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エターナルダイヤ 塚本雄大 |
|
7R 御厨人窟賞
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アポロティアモ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールデンブレイヴ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジョウショーモード 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダノンロイヤル 畑中信司 |
|
8R AB混合
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コパノジャンピング 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロイズピーク 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ガウナエルフリーデ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バンクショット 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カドフィール 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シアーライン 林謙佑 |
|
9R Aー3
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラヴィンフォール 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アポロダーウィン 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインダークローズ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダルムシュタット 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カナデルスター 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グリンブルスティ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジャッキー 佐原秀泰 |
|
10R 春暖特別(C2)
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゼンノナイン 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サクラルーフェン 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジーマックス 塚本雄大 |
|
11R Aー2
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ヴェレノ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||
8 | グランシュマン 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
9 | リワードアンヴァル 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
10 | アイアンブルー 岡遼太郎 |
|
12R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシケンバリー 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラテラリス 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プティステラ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クラウンバド 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テクノストーン 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マハロケアクア 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エミープライム 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミスサンフラワー 佐原秀泰 |
|