2023/03/21 金沢競馬場
1R 横川昭寿くんご退職…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | アゲマセン 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||
4 | メインボード 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||
7 | トップモーリス 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||
9 | スカイインパルス 柴田勇真 |
|
2R ダイコンちゃんしか…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ティエラ 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カノンチャン 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユイノクモタロウ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カラフルラグーン 柴田勇真 |
|
3R さよならのかわりに…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュペルブ 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ケンブリッジセンス 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジツリキダッシュ 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンクルダッシュ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ケンジェネシス 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リブラソナチネ 魚住謙心 |
|
4R シトリン特別(3歳…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サッキーエターナル 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロマンチックボーイ 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウワサノモネ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フォルハッシーナ 松戸政也 |
|
5R 征哉&元気…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | レインボーヒル 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||
4 | メイショウナスカ 青柳正義 |
|
6R 桜草特別(C1)
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スピリットサント 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タートザッヘ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナムラマカルー 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒロノホマレボシ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エクメディダイヤ 田知弘久 |
|
7R SCなにわ8周年&…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アオイフェリーチェ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピエナパプリカ 魚住謙心 |
|
8R スマホで投票楽天競…
金沢 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジュエルケイヴ 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンヌウシペツ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノーウェイ 平瀬城久 |
|
9R 春分特別(B1)
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バシリッサ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノーブルレゼル 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハニーショコラ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アレレブルー 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソルフィネット 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジェイケイヒロイン 松戸政也 |
|