2023/03/12 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テイエムバクソウ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リコルド 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニホンピロビート 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レッドバルデス 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポワンキュルミナン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリノビッグボス 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シゲルテイオウ 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コウセイ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロードアヴニール 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダンツビガー 藤岡康 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリノアグレッシブ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケンヴァイザッハ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ティーティースター 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フェアリーピコ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レインメーカー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セレッソデアモール 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | デジタルテーラー 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウェルマインド 川須 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シゲルショウタイム 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディズレーリ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランデサラス 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビッグベルーガ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモシーウルフ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リオンエトワール 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イサチルアルマーレ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エンツォウーノ 岩田康 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エスカミーリョ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コモドアーズ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブレスユアスターズ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マランジュ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トゥルーサンライズ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ピーシャ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヤマニンティンク 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ケイティウラノス 長岡 |
|
5R 3歳1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラパンラピッド 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レゾルシオン 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コパノハンプトン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エムズマインド 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ズンガリプテルス 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タイセイラファーガ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | フェリ 永島 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シュピカ 竹之下 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エグモント 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セレッソフレイム 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エスグラシア 岩田康 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アエリーゾ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タケトンボ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サトノヴィーナス 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セブンサミット 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンライズエース 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニホンピロマリブ 吉田隼 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャドウアイル 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レッドデクスター 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソウルユニバンス 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリアショット 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スマートビクター 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミステリーボックス 藤岡康 |
|
9R 天神橋特別
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レアシャンパーニュ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロワンディシー 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サトノヘリオス 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タケルラスティ 鮫島駿 |
|
10R 甲南S
阪神 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モズマゾク 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リバプールタウン 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハイエンド 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ショウナンアーチー 斎藤 |
|
11R フィリーズR
阪神 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イコノスタシス 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トウシンカーリン 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リバーラ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポリーフォリア 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジューンオレンジ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シングザットソング 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ブトンドール 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ムーンプローブ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | マルモリディライト 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | プウスカンドゥール 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ランフリーバンクス 武豊 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カフジエニアゴン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グラストンベリー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オースミメッシーナ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キッショウ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メルシー 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | イプノーズ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アランチャータ 角田河 |
|