2023/02/03 川崎競馬場
1R ニューフェイス賞(…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エルフィナ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジョーンズ 古岡勇樹 |
|
2R 3歳8ロ
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベアジャック 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リックアジト 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラストサミット 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シャインコア 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ポッピングシャワー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スプラッシュヒット 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイナマイトブル 櫻井光輔 |
|
3R 3歳7イ
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンライズソング 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミュークテリウス 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モンゲーチャンス 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ショウタイム 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イタルトコロデ 野畑凌 |
|
4R テンポラーレ賞(3…
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グリーリー 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シントーツバキ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハレノチアラシ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トミサンペガサス 和田譲治 |
|
5R C2九十
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リープ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホウオウツインクル 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノワクテカ 岡村裕基 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーブルテラ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サンクフルレッド 今野忠成 |
|
6R C2九十
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オースター 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ショウキ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コマルナディケイド 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エコロアジェンダ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アトラクトボイス 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワタシノワルツ 御神本訓 |
|
7R C1一二三(C1二…
川崎 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シャローナ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ガンコチャン 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シンメカイヤー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ティーファイブ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインプロスト 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンオークレア 笹川翼 |
|
8R 唯我独尊賞(A2B…
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レベルフォー 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マッドシェリー 山崎誠士 |
|
9R C1一二三(C1二…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スティールタイム 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タキチャンゴー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オウケンミッキー 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サキガケバイオ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レスールドマカロン 御神本訓 |
|
10R フォルトゥーナ賞(…
川崎 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベガエクスプレス 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドゥラッツォ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リュウノワシントン 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブリリアントウェイ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナムラキャッツ 藤江渉 |
|
11R しずおか早春特別(…
川崎 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フレッシュグリーン 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リコーシンザン 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コウユークロガヨカ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイリュウボーラー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ストームドッグ 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニヨドスマイル 古岡勇樹 |
|
12R 節分草賞(C1二)
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イデアノキセキ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジオルティ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シュガーダディ 新原周馬 |
|