2023/01/29 小倉競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
小倉 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コウエイダイヤ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワレハウミノコ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | インディストーン 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミルザム 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウマニス 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アルマケルブ 松若 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
小倉 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリノタカラブネ 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロンスアンドロンス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レッジェンダペスカ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リサリサ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビッグベルーガ ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グスタール 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヌンフェルモ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | マテンロウナイト 太宰 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
小倉 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリノビッグママ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セントランサス 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイファースキャン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | デジタルテーラー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミヤジトレヴ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デアシュトゥルム 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タマモガーベラ 佐々木 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
小倉 芝 2860m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スターファースト 小牧加 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンデイビス 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スマートウィザード 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルアルケミー 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユーベルント 大庭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビクトリーシューズ 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベラコリーダ 森一 |
|
5R 3歳新馬
小倉 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エコロミューズ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウォーターリーダー 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プロスパーバイオ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジョーイルムシュ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レディメローラ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゼンノアマテラス 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フィオーレシチー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ショウナンマナ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シンプリーオーサム 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アンジュアムール 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | メリトリオ 丸山 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
小倉 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キャリーハピネス ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カズボニファシオ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドゥライト 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノオスマン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アワビキング 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アウフヘーベン 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | プレシャスストーン 丹内 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
小倉 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワイルドベティ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベルカノア 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キットクル 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パリスデージー 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レリジールダモーレ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブランアルディ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ネージュプドルーズ 古川奈 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
小倉 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ランスオブミューズ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テセウス 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キャニオニング 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エクロール 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | タイキバンディエラ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ジョーブリッランテ 西村淳 |
|
9R くすのき賞
小倉 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ツウカイリアル 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オウギノカナメ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フライヤートゥルー ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルクルス 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トゥービートライン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ケイエイト 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リチャ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サンライズジーク 藤岡佑 |
|
10R 足立山特別
小倉 芝 2600m (長距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アスカノミライ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エヴィダンシア 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴィルトブリーゼ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインマイルート 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロックバウンド ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タガノバルコス 菱田 |
|
11R 巌流島S
小倉 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビアイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テーオーマルクス 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノマジン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウツツジ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グランレイ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ドグマ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フォイアーロート 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タマモティータイム 亀田 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
小倉 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ポルテーニャ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サツキハピネス 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クオンタム 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ツッチーフェイス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダノンティアラ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テリオスマナ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フェブサンカラ 富田 |
|