2023/01/11 園田競馬場
1R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノイノコ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミニスター 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウクダン 大柿一真 |
|
2R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴォルテッジョ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キョウワニケ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テーオーモンブラン 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グロースザゴールド 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノスイセイ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノブチヌケ 吉村智洋 |
|
3R C3
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャークフォックス 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イタリアンカラー 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランマーテル 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウコドマリ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グットウインド 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フーライラ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | インビジブルサリー 杉浦健太 |
|
4R C2三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トゥーレーヌ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノクローデット 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フロンタルクリス 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レオズアズライト 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウテオス 吉村智洋 |
|
5R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンアーバイン 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノルーチェ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クレバーバード 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サトノジーク 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | センテッドジュエル 田中学 |
|
6R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミルトディーズ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロードエメラルド 小谷周平 |
|
7R A2B1
園田 ダート 1870m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | コスモタイシ 小谷周平 |
|
8R 3歳リミテッドC1…
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オードリー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノシデン 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドラタイザン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アーニーセカンド 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カナリアスイート 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワンワン 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナットシーワン 石堂響 |
|
9R 3歳B
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マギーローズ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハッピーナキモチ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フロレンティア 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナディスター 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スターキー 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キャリーアドリーム 田中学 |
|
10R C1一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラインポラリス 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポスキアーヴォ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イッチョウ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベラジオコウヘイ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テンマダイウェーヴ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マムティハット 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヨッシャー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マーティンヒル 下原理 |
|
11R 猪名川町いなぼう特…
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴールドマイヤー 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベラジオボッキーニ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アローイアロイ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カナヒタル 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レンツシュピッツェ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゼンダンリュウ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダイヤモンドリリー 井上幹太 |
|
12R C1二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | キングクー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ナリタサフラン 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ハクサンチェイス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ジャパンブルー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ハッピーミニスター 大山龍太 |
|