2023/01/09 中山競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーブルアクト 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴットリープ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラプソディンブルー 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クインズベル 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シバノナスタチウム 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラブファントム 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | プリンシペペケニョ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | デルマネコダマシ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サルトルーヴィル 津村 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラインシュトラール 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レオアメニティー 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビップスコーピオン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラフト 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ショートストップ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オールアルミュール 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トゥービートライン 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヴィアスパークル 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ブレードキング 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ビルドラポール 永野 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ベンハー 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
2 | フクチャンビーナス ルメール |
| ||||||||||
3 | タッチャブル 杉原 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マローディープ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||
8 | サラサビーザベスト 横山武 |
| ||||||||||
10 | マーゴットバモス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||
13 | キョウエイルーマー 原 |
| ||||||||||
15 | ハクシンジャベリン 山田 |
| ||||||||||
16 | ラッキーコイン 松岡 |
|
4R 3歳新馬
中山 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キタノトパーズ 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリニクラウン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フラットコール 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サツキグレイ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルマケルブ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルマセラフ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハクサンブリエ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フウライジンモン 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゴールデンレディー 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アイアンランラン 岩部 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
中山 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アフターグロウ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リトルウインディー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラウロスカイ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アウグーリ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハクシンレガロ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イーブンナンバー 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コスモアメジスト 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シロノクミキョク 津村 |
|
6R 3歳新馬
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒラボクアルセウス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒューゴ バシュロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イサチルアルマーレ 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クラウンブラヴォー 木幡巧 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カフェカルマ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サクラロワ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロイヤルダンス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベストフィーリング ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セルヴァン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シンボリックレルム 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | キボウノホシ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | セザンテイオー 吉田豊 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
中山 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネイチャーカレン 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アップリバー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グランドストローク 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オンワードセルフ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ネオトゥルー 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | タヤスゴールド 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クリノイコライザー 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | プランセスカグヤ 小林脩 |
|
9R 成田特別
中山 ダート 2400m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーセンマーク 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒミノフラッシュ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムアミダブツ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クールファイブ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハイエストエンド 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トクシースタローン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コバルトブルー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブルレスカ 三浦 |
|
10R 迎春S
中山 芝 2200m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソルドラード 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルコロンブス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロードトゥフェイム 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ディナースタ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アインゲーブング バシュロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ホウオウリアリティ 三浦 |
|
11R フェアリーS
中山 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リックスター 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイレーヌ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アンタノバラード 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒップホップソウル 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディナトセレーネ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イコノスタシス 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エナジーチャイム ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイクアスナッチ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ディヴァージオン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブラウンウェーブ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ブルーイングリーン 山田 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
中山 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーセンクライマー 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カメハメハタイム 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモフロイデ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イヴニングスター 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ローズパルファン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カヨウネンカ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブルーゲート 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤマニンパニータ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エンパイアウエスト 北村宏 |
|