2023/01/08 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
中京 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハイグッドミネルバ 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スパークルスカイ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ベファーナ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヘイチャンプ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グラングスト イーガン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サイモンコーラル 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リボンピーチ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キャロルビアンカ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | リグレイアー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | フラッシュダンス 岩田康 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
中京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フライングブレード 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャスティンカプリ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タガノヴィクター 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルガル 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アプレイザー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヴィヴィッシモ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ギーロカスタル 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | タガノルークス 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | エナジーポコアポコ 松本 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
中京 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カモンザファースト 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レッドラグラス 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モノクロームスター 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブラスター 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ネイロン 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミフネ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハギノサステナブル 松若 |
|
4R 3歳新馬
中京 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デジタルテーラー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アヴィニヨン 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウスイケイ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ケイアイクビラ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タガノシャーンス 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウマオト 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ザゴート イーガン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タマモオトメ 酒井 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
中京 芝 2200m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カズボニファシオ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルーペクトライト イーガン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コパノサントス 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エンライトメント 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グラシリスティラ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コレオグラファー ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウインエクラン 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウインルーティン 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カズピレウス 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ジュンフカリ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ノレッジビューティ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ララオーベルジュ 松本 |
|
6R 3歳新馬
中京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アンバーホーク 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リードブロー ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロイヤルバイオ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミッキーツインクル イーガン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミツルスピード 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ツーウィング 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルソルティール 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アーケイディア 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウインガレオン 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ルージュアウラ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヒシアン 坂井 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
中京 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パルフェアンジュ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エリザベスミノル 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スマートプレジール 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルージュシェノン イーガン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スマイルバック 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | カグラマツリウタ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | グランデレジーナ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アザル 泉谷 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
中京 ダート 1900m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウラエウス 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シンゼンハット 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シャンバラ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アークデトリオンフ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジョーコモド 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タマモエイトビート 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウインザナドゥ 松山 |
|
9R 濃尾特別
中京 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タガノエスコート 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナムラゴロフキン 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シュルレアリスト 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダイシンピスケス 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ビヨンドザシーン 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スズカマジェスタ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タイセイエピソード 松若 |
|
10R 新春S
中京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セリシア 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トーホウディアス 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サマートゥリスト 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウホシアイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミスボニータ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アビエルト 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サトノラムセス ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ショウナンアレス 柴山 |
|
11R シンザン記念
中京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンライズピース 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クファシル イーガン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シンゼンイズモ 浜中 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
中京 芝 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ガリレイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナサ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テーオーディエス 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブッシュガーデン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セイレーン 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウイジゲン 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リーゼントフラム 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テーオーメアリー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ドグマ 武豊 |
|