2022/12/19 水沢競馬場
1R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒシマーシャル 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アンドレア 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマニンラベンサラ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マルケイローズ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アヒアマリージョ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シュルプリーズ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミルキー 菅原辰徳 |
|
2R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コンフリクト 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アルティマエナジー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キャリアデザイン 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セカイノアベマル 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジオパークルーナ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グレーシー 鈴木祐 |
|
3R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イエローブーケ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クォーツ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユニティコ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パリノホノオ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマニンプルニエ 高松亮 |
|
4R 2歳C1二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マナスマイル 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライジングローワン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サツキダンサー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フークアーデル 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スタージョン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ファゼドール 村上忍 |
|
5R 2歳C1一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スペキュレイション 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フローリドゥルス 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニックジャガー 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クレマカタラーナ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノミグ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュウノマスタング 南郷家全 |
|
6R C2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンドファースト 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アースグロウ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ツキサエル 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メダツヤツ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マナツノユキ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マロンブリンク 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミナノキング 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フェアレーター 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイジュオーシャン 木村暁 |
|
7R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンドールアイ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イエローベリル 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウユフイン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ステラレギア 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ファインローズ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コアレスロング 関本淳 |
|
8R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | クロスオブゴールド 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ヤマショウキャット 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
10 | レーヌデゼトワール 大坪慎 |
|
9R オステオスペルマム…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォーチュンキセキ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コンバットマジック 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フェイダウェイ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アドレマピュス 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ドンコルネ 菅原辰徳 |
|
10R ミモザ賞(C1)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チョコラータ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エムワンシゲタ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズベイビー 山本聡哉 |
|
11R 白鳥特別(A)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ファイントリック 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドラセナ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマショウブラック 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コイビトサンタ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ギャレット 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エンパイアミライ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オンラインボス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゼットパッション 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブラックバゴ 高松亮 |
|