2022/12/04 中山競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリノビッグママ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビッグファイト 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イデアミラーグロ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ペイシャボビー 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナムラオードリー 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メモリーグラス 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アンビバレント 横山武 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スリアンヴォス 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラインシュトラール 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セイウンミライズ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナイトスピアー 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハットグットゲット 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キタノソロモン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルーステラ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハクシンジャベリン 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リチャ マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ホウオウバーデン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フィールザダイヤ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | テーオーマツカゼ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ニシノセイラン 藤田菜 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモオピニオン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キョウエイボンバー 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロジドレフォン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイトキングゴッド 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マロンアイス 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジェイケイロンドン 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノマルティス 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アマイ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイベラ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マイネルモーント Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | フクシマブルース 嶋田 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイセイマンボ マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ツワモノ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブリガンダイン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モキハナ 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ライヴビネガー 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アストロアイガー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タマモヴェナトル 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | レオアメニティー 岩部 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモリボルブ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キラメクホシ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランドカリナン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンエンディマ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マーゴットミニモ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェルティグレ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーセンベガス 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュウノマサムネ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ランビリーゾ マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オセアジャーディン 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ディヴァージオン Mデムーロ |
|
6R 2歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | スターオブアーサー 岡村健 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ニフェーデービル 田辺 |
| ||||||||||
4 | キモンアップル Hドイル |
| ||||||||||
8 | ナックブレイブ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ダンスインザリング 横山武 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリティインピンク 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハロースクロール 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロジヴィクトリア 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルージュブラン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホテルカリホルニア 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビーマイベイビー 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンフィニティ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ノアファンタジー 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソニックムーヴ マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アジアノジュンシン Mデムーロ |
|
8R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネイリッカ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グラスデスティーノ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハイエストエンド マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ギャラクシーナイト 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スクリーンプロセス 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ロジカルガール 小林脩 |
|
9R 南総S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュアーヴアリア 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カンティーユ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | オシリスブレイン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | トーセンリスト 菊沢 |
|
10R 市川S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グラスブルース 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナリノモンターニュ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スペロデア 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メンアットワーク 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タヒチアンダンス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルクロンヌ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | コーラスケイト 菅原明 |
|
11R ラピスラズリ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オパールシャルム 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダイメイフジ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シャインガーネット 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スノーテーラー 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ビップウインク Hドイル |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アビッグチア 嶋田 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビートザウイングス 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サイモンサーマル 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スカイテラス 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャインユニバンス マーカンド |
|