2022/10/16 高知競馬場
1R 山神カルタ3周年特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アイズオンミー 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エムティドン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エスケーアトラス 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シシガオウ 上田将司 |
|
2R C3ー6
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コパノカールトン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カズマペッピーノ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オウケンインザサン 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハイプリーステス 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウワダイコ 永森大智 |
|
3R C3ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | マオノウイッシュ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ムサシフウジン 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ビッグタイマー 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ゼンノナイン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ディーププリモ 上田将司 |
|
4R C3ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | セイリスペクト 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
2 | アンデュレイト 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||
3 | キャンディキューブ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
4 | トイトイトイ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ノールック 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
6 | シンシアハート 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アムールジョイ 大澤誠志 |
|
5R C3ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーブルアトラス 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミルグラシアス 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アイタイ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アドミラルティ 岡遼太郎 |
|
6R 能條愛未誕生日特別…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エピックスター 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レベルスリー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインアクティーボ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウカミング 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンコーチ 岡遼太郎 |
|
7R 目指せジョッキー特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バクハツ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒミノブルー 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルブロッケン 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マテラサンオウ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エスシーヴァローナ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キラーマウンテン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マリンスカイ 宮川実 |
|
8R 西岡茂樹還暦記念特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマイチレジェンド 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バルバトス 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニーケススマイル 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スマートエミネンス 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルイヴィンス 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サイセイセイ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サノノクヒオ 畑中信司 |
|
9R 22はOP特別(C…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホウオウサマンサ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アンダーパワー 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フィールドドウサン 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペイシャフラッシュ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリノビッグサージ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オウケンスターダム 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スダワールド 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダノンハイパワー 宮川実 |
|
10R スイフヨウ特別(C…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロイズピーク 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コパノデイトナ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルナソルガール 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ファーストスキップ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホーカスポーカス 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バイエニーチャンス 西森将司 |
|
11R 下津井めがね橋特別…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コパノジャンピング 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オーチャードロード 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トレイトセオリー 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アロハブリーズ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マヒオレ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アルコーン 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コパノフランシス 郷間勇太 |
|
12R ファイナルレース(…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラヴレイアード 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タイムオブザーバー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プライムエルフ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ショーンガウアー 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハルノフェスタ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キモンボーイ 郷間勇太 |
|