2022/09/04 札幌競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴェルデシチー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エルデストサン ルメール |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュバルツガイスト 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミルトクレイモー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プライムトゥーレ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベッラフロー 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サクラトップクリス 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーセンサマンサ 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グラシアーノ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タリエシン 丸山 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホウオウベリテ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イチゴヒトフリ 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジョブックフィオリ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルマイメル 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゲイングラウンド 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | デルマローレライ 古川奈 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライドオンタイム 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホートンプレインズ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マヒナライズ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アメトリンルナ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジェットグリッター 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コスモサルム 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シナモンロール 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ハッピーノリクン 小林凌 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エギーユ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スペースシャワー 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カフジペンタゴン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アカノストロング 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シャムトラダイコウ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | テイエムビシャモン 古川吉 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーホウラデン 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ファンデル 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エナジーグラン 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レインボークラウド 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブランデーロック 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マキアージュ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プラソン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モリノドリーム 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーホウデュラン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ラピカズマ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ルパルテール 横山琉 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒドゥンキング 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カタリーナ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スペシャルトーク 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スパークオブライフ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サルサロッサ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バルネージュ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ポッドヴァイン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キュンストラー 小林凌 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーセンマーク 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウムート 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バンクロール 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルキング 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ディーエスボンバー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モール 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バレストラ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヨロシオスナ 角田和 |
|
9R すずらん賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミシェラドラータ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラビュリントス 落合玄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモイグローク 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニーナブランド 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パワトゥザピープル 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ソアラ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイドイットマム 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スプレモフレイバー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ナックブレイブ 勝浦 |
|
10R 釧路湿原特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カンティプール 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アレナリア 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リーブルミノル 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒューマンコメディ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイム 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファジェス 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シティレインボー 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | デルマセイシ 丸山 |
|
11R 丹頂ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ロードトゥフェイム 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ヤシャマル 松田 |
| ||||||||||
3 | タイセイモンストル 丸山 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アスティ 黛 |
| ||||||||||
10 | マンオブスピリット 菱田 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ゴールドギア 横山和 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユウゲン 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タガノネクステージ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リズムオブザナイト 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スミ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | インウィクトス 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コスモルーテウス 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カラフルキューブ 藤岡佑 |
|