2022/08/28 高知競馬場
1R C3ー6
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルワルツ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマニンミレニアム 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サイモンシナモン 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディーププリモ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ユメノタスキ 濱尚美 |
|
2R C3ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホットポッド 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベルベデール 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジェッター 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファインラン 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウッドランズ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノライメイ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ネオボーゲン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コパノデイトナ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サクラエテルノ 上田将司 |
|
3R C3ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オウケンインザサン 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンマリンバ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カメヤマシャチュウ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アヴァント 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒビキブリエ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バイエニーチャンス 西森将司 |
|
4R C1C2混合
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コットンスノー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レイトブルーミング 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニーケススマイル 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プライムエルフ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レアリザトゥール 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サイセイセイ 倉兼育康 |
|
5R C1ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サウンディングベル 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンライズローリエ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナムラシンウチ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニヨドハンター 上田将司 |
|
6R 黒潮菊花賞(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナナコロビヤオキ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モズクルードラゴン 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ガルボマンボ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マオノウイッシュ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンコーチ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴェレノ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アムールジョイ 郷間勇太 |
|
7R C1ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマイチレジェンド 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィールドドウサン 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ペイシャフラッシュ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイタイ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダノンハイパワー 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ショーンガウアー 濱尚美 |
|
8R C1ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オーチャードロード 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キングオブヘヴン 妹尾浩一 |
|
9R オミナエシ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィールマイラヴ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リターンオブクイン 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノビッグサージ 赤岡修次 |
|
10R 小金滝特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オウケンスターダム 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メルジーナ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デルマシャンパン 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グットクルサマー 岡遼太郎 |
|
11R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キモンボーイ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カガヤキ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グロワールミノル 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コジョウザン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シエルヴァ 畑中信司 |
|