2022/07/27 笠松競馬場
1R C16組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フェアリーミラー 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サノノボス 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フローラーリア 深澤杏花 |
|
2R 3歳5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインオリハルコン 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パパリーヌキャスト 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アクアエナジー 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドゥラヴォーグ 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パルメニデス 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロフティースマイル 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アイドゥーテーラー 松本剛志 |
|
3R C15組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナムラハリー 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チュウワエンペラー 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンライズヘリオス 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインマイソウル 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マコトイスカンダル 塚本征吾 |
|
4R ZON・Azu#生…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナカザルオー 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メモリーアンクル 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンシエ 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナインストーリーズ 長江慶悟 |
|
5R 3歳4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プリンセスデビー 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キーシーズン 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビービーアリオン 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トビタマリー 藤原幹生 |
|
6R 3歳3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シェリノアール 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォワデジー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シラセ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブラックレビン 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エンライ 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイチスマイル 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レーダーベクター 藤原幹生 |
|
7R C10・C13組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモサンシャイン 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キタノイットウセイ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロリポップ 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アシタノカゼ 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タッチペガサス 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤマニンシレーナ 大原浩司 |
|
8R ラベンダー賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ワイルドジャーニー 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アレッタジェロディ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ランスフォード 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハンデンミラクル 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラキリン 丸山真一 |
|
9R 盛夏賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
8 | タイセイエクレール 今井貴大 |
|
10R 夏霧特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キョウワグロリア 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マメニーニャ 向山牧 |
|
11R 夏木立特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジェーニョ 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モーニングフジ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベルブション 塚本征吾 |
|
12R C級セレクション
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | シャドーボール 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||
10 | アイファーピンク 横井将人 |
|