2021/01/29 川崎競馬場
1R ニューフェイス賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | スノーバイパー 本田紀忠 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ナツハヤテ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | インサイドワーク 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ジェイケイリオン 阪上忠匡 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | リュクスガレリア 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ドライヴオン 櫻井光輔 |
|
2R C3一二三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | シーブックカフェ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | アークシュン 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンドビューティ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴールドハーレー 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
12 | レターマン 張田昂 |
|
3R C3一二三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | サノレオン 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミヤビラブコール 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | シンライキャンディ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | グローリアスカント 繁田健一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルージュルパン 田中涼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
12 | ビクトリーワルツ 小杉亮 |
|
4R C3一二三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
4 | レイヴノユメ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | シンライトミー 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ピノッキオ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | キョウワビースト 保園翔也 |
|
5R 雪雷賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | キョウエイメサイア 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガッティナーラ 岡村裕基 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォーチュンキセキ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | セストリエール 酒井忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | シゲルキャリバン 山崎誠士 |
|
6R C2九十
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | マグナムパワー 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ベニノビーナス 本田紀忠 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | オーゴンフェアリー 岡村裕基 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ニューエクスプレス 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ミオヴァンジェーロ 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ドンキースタイル 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | トキノメガミ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ジェイリー 中越琉世 |
|
7R 尉鶲特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ディーレクタ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ビービービルダー 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | モズアンビリバボー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | モンゲーハガネ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | フィスラー 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | ツエンダー 酒井忍 |
|
8R 川崎競輪全日本選抜競輪杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
2 | ビリージーン 山林堂信 |
| ||||||
5 | ゴールデンオパール 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||
10 | ホーミー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||
11 | クモキリ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||
12 | ビビリタマ 吉原寛人 |
|
9R アークトゥルス賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュンノカミ 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | コパノメンデス 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンボールディ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルマライル 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロードフェローズ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジュウワンマックス 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | マラジェッツ 吉原寛人 |
|
10R 唯我独尊賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
4 | スティンライクビー 服部茂史 |
| ||||||
5 | カワナ 岡村裕基 |
| ||||||
8 | マイネルネーベル 加藤和博 |
| ||||||
10 | ドウカンヤマ 森泰斗 |
|
11R 初春月特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
1 | トーセンアイアン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||
7 | ゼットパッション 町田直希 |
|
12R 金盞花賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ゴッドミラクル 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | プリマドンナ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ミメウルワシ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | フローラルシトラス 山口達弥 |
|