2022/07/20 門別競馬場
1R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラウンバド 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スタープレジデント 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マルグリッド 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フォレステーション 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イグアスワーク 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セントマリリン 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジーエイチグールド 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クラダイリン 山本咲希 |
|
2R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラキンカ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サマーストーリー 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リコーブローニング 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リュウノレイビア 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フォルハッシーナ 岩橋勇二 |
|
3R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フークアーデル 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アエリアン 宮崎光行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボルドートロギル 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メガクレアー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニックジャガー 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レインボーグレース 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ユニコ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニシケンリターン 落合玄太 |
|
4R JRA認定フレッシ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | リスレツィオ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
4 | キューティロメラ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||
6 | クラマサヴィーナス 宮崎光行 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ナチュラルターン 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ステアエアー 井上俊彦 |
|
5R 静内川賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴィルベッピンサン 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スマートクレール 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルナーレス 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アプルヴァ 馬渕繁治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウアラマサ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イサチルチャーム 石堂響 |
|
6R シベチャリのチャシ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラウスダケ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーアテンジン 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェイクプログラム 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アヴィアス 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニットウダリア 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カンノンゴールド 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニットウサーメット 落合玄太 |
|
7R フタップの滝賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | シカゴフットワーク 石堂響 |
|
8R アンタレス特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | マラジェッツ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ジャポニズム 五十嵐冬 |
|
9R JRA認定アタック…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンメヌエット 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィアスサーメット 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エーヴベリー 宮崎光行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンディジェン 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グロリオサ 桑村真明 |
|
10R オケクラフト特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カツゲキニンニン 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グラスファミーユ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メンコイモモチャン 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ファーステストクー 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイレリック 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ムーランシャタン 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パッショニスタ 松井伸也 |
|
11R 新冠町軽種馬生産振…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワイルドラヴ 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴデレッチョ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ボウトロイ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マコトゴコタイ 宮崎光行 |
|
12R ハービンジャー・プ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | サイファリス 服部茂史 |
|