2022/07/19 盛岡競馬場
1R 2歳
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マナスマイル 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バービー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キョウエイヒルズ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クレマカタラーナ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フローリドゥルス 高松亮 |
|
2R 2歳
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | フミタツビックボス 阿部英俊 |
|
3R 3歳C2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ワイタ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォーネリー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンラベンサラ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カチグミ 塚本涼人 |
|
4R 3歳C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ライラックジェンヌ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロカビリークイッフ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジロローザ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アスールパースト 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴェーチェル 菅原辰徳 |
|
5R C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | キールカーディナル 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ハヅキ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ノーブルプリンセス 坂口裕一 |
|
6R C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンブレーザー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チョコラータ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワットポー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビワチャン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ティーアウリイ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドゥカーレ 高橋悠里 |
|
7R C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マウンテンスワロー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チェリーブロード 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドドナエア 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピースワンスパーダ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リアルヴィジョン 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レッツゴーゲレイロ 南郷家全 |
|
8R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アドマイヤツルギ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ローンスター 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スケボーマン 大坪慎 |
|
9R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルソミトラ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モカ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シュルプリーズ 山本聡哉 |
|
10R C1二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コーラル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オーチンハラショウ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クロマツミッチー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シンキングタイム 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チェリーベルツ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマニンセノーテ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホワットエヴァー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンサダンサー 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レオズアズライト 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アスカダイヤモンド 阿部英俊 |
|
11R C1一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルドヴィコ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アレッタレジーナ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンルサリー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テンエイアース 南郷家全 |
|
12R OROターフ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | グレイトホーン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
3 | トミケンキルカス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ルチルクォーツ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
6 | スギノヴォルケーノ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||
9 | トルマリ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||
11 | カッチャオ 高松亮 |
|