2022/07/17 高知競馬場
1R デルフィヌス特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オールイズバニティ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トモヒメ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミズワリヲクダサイ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイズオンミー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マハロケアクア 木村直輝 |
|
2R C3ー14
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒーリングマインド 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トレジャーシップ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アラメア 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウッチャリ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウサソリザ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グランミューク 永森大智 |
|
3R C3ー13
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スワーヴノートン 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナイトオブレディ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴッドシエル 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダノンローチェ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モッツアフィアート 濱尚美 |
|
4R 3歳ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コンエスペランサ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハニートラップ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スターフェニックス 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ケイアイギャラクシ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トウカイイグニス 塚本雄大 |
|
5R 3歳ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イシュキック 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヨコスカガール 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハートオンシューズ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プレミアムマンゴー 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナヴィゲイター 林謙佑 |
|
6R 3歳ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ハリマヤバシ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ビップシャルマン 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||
6 | トランザム 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||
8 | モズクルードラゴン 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
10 | デンドロビウム 宮川実 |
|
7R トレノ賞(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブラゾンドゥリス 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズヘラクレス 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴールデンブレイヴ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファンキーゴールド 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リュウノボサノバ 郷間勇太 |
|
8R 3歳ー1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモテンペスタ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アップトゥザナイン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シズオウ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ノワールランス 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シンギングロード 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワールドブルックス 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コスモマーチ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ネルガル 濱尚美 |
|
9R AB混合
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アポロダーウィン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シンコーマーチャン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カドフィール 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サノノカガヤキ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ガウナエルフリーデ 倉兼育康 |
|
10R Aー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブレイヴコール 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハーツジュニア 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シートン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミサイルマン 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メンターモード 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バンクショット 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイシンオーディン 濱尚美 |
|
11R Aー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | スリラーインマニラ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
3 | エネルムサシ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アイアンブルー 佐原秀泰 |
|
12R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナノハナバタケ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オンラインパワー 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モトチカ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ガイフウカイセイ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サノコア 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ペルグランデ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ホシハタノキセキ 上田将司 |
|