2022/05/20 名古屋競馬場
1R 3歳12組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォーエバーシップ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンマイル 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルティマエナジー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タマモピューリティ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マサノキララ 丸山真一 |
|
2R 3歳11組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイファーヴァンズ 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディープチェッカー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホーリーサンライズ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サマーモーリス 細川智史 |
|
3R 3歳10組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールドサム 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メモリージェミニ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キョウエイシオン 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノーブルキャナル 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グロースザーゲ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリノシュワシュワ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アキザクラ 大畑雅章 |
|
4R C6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デュエットカラー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワーグモント 友森翔太 |
|
5R C5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムユメノオー 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シャンパンムーン 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモポルベーラ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コマガイム 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウルスラ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クラフトマンシチー 今井貴大 |
|
6R C4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒロミクイーン 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンフィニフォルス 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マルヨポピー 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタノタカワシ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンシンクロ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カルチョ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンイオ 加藤利征 |
|
7R C3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォルティウス 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アイドルヲサガセ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シングンジェット 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンライズメモリー 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ケイゴールド 戸部尚実 |
|
8R C2組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴィーヴァラモーヌ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツールドフォース 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジャストトライ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タマノシュシュ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エクシードスター 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ステラアルバ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブルーオーキッド 木之前葵 |
|
9R B9組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | マイネルパッセ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||
4 | プリンセスダズリン 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ラダック 丹羽克輝 |
|
10R 海ほおずき賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウペルム 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンロジャー 丹羽克輝 |
|
11R すずらん特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ユアマイラブ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||
2 | エッシャー 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ウォーターリベルテ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||
6 | セイスケルツォ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||
7 | サンデンバロン 丹羽克輝 |
|
12R 羽豆岬特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノカタパルト 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バラキエル 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルシエル 加藤誓二 |
|