2021/01/19 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンダナポイント 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンキーゼル 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | マインヒーロー 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウノスケ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | スマイルシンデレラ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | オスソワケ 畑中信司 |
|
2R C3ー8
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
4 | ディヴァインサーガ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||
9 | コスモサンゴ 郷間勇太 |
|
3R 風花特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | エイシンオンタイム 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | エスワイロビン 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ハチキンブイパワー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | マロンスライム 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | キングイマデショウ 山崎雅由 |
|
4R 浜アザミ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | プレミアムゲーム 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペイシャオブライフ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンオーディン 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | デュパルクカズマ 宮川実 |
|
5R C3ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ワラウウマザンマイ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ロードファビュラス 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ベルシック 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | マイネルチェスト 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | タケデンサンダー 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | アヴァンティ 妹尾将充 |
|
6R C3ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | エーティーロンドン 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ジャスパーゲラン 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | トウカイマナ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | レニープリンス 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | アモーレジョディー 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ジュビラント 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | アサミン 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | アイヅオイワケ 永森大智 |
|
7R C3ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
4 | クイーンズサエ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | クラウンノキミ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ゴーアブロード 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | オレンジブラウニー 妹尾将充 |
|
8R C3ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | プリマコロン 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | キングジャガー 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ジョーミラー 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | エブリバディ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ミッキーガーデン 倉兼育康 |
|
9R Bー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | バーントシェンナ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | アマデウス 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | グローリング 別府真衣 |
|
10R バイカオウレン特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
4 | ヴァリーゲイト 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ネオアマゾネス 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | スフィーダグリーン 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ブーシェガール 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | メイショウブレナム 塚本雄大 |
|
11R から池特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | メイソ 大澤誠志 |
|
12R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | アップトゥザムーン 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | エイシンフォーラン 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | マヒカルナ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ポロンチャン 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | リワードグラン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | グッドウイン 山崎雅由 |
|