2022/05/04 園田競馬場
1R C3二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オーサムデイ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインドフェスタ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディムッター 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バニラオーキッド 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マジックガール 大山真吾 |
|
2R C3一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペイバスク 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヨドノウイング 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リリックファンタジ 田村直也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アオカチ 大山真吾 |
|
3R C3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンプリマ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ボーイッシュガール 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミラクルズハプン 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジューンメモリー 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビナドール 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジプソフィーユ 田中学 |
|
4R C2三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サクラセンティーレ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ログブック 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カイサン 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マンタナ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オオエファイト 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キャプテンカーク 井上幹太 |
|
5R C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ファインラン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノクローデット 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エメラルドブルー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウゴウホウ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クレールフォルム 木本直 |
|
6R C2一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノモエ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エコロゴールド 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウコウシ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ストロングアイ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナリタサフラン 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タケマルグランプリ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソンノウジョウイ 松木大地 |
|
7R アマリリス賞3歳C…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ボブテイル 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヨハマンゾクジャ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パラチェーン 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンスプレモ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノフォーリーフ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サティスファイ 長尾翼玖 |
|
8R 兵庫チャンピオンシ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アントラシート 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベラジオボッキーニ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ドライスタウト 戸崎圭太 |
|
9R カーネーション賞B…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドンマニフィコ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャルマンシェリー 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リアルドキュメント 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ファクトゥーラ 松木大地 |
|
10R オリーブ賞B2C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモタイシ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボルカンバル 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベストインクラス 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プリンサン 大柿一真 |
|
11R マリーゴールド賞A…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | イコライザー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ラスティユース 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マコトパパヴェロ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アドマイヤシナイ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||
8 | タガノアンピール 鴨宮祥行 |
|
12R ラベンダー賞C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | タケマルスワロー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||
4 | フレイムフォース 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||
9 | アップバング 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||
12 | テーオープラトン 下原理 |
|