2022/04/28 門別競馬場
1R 3歳条件 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フィレアローン 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クイーンペルル 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コウシュハセイコ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オートゥイユ 黒澤愛斗 |
|
2R 3歳条件 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒロノメダリスト 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ターンザコーナ 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アーバンシンガー 岩橋勇二 |
|
3R 3歳以上 C4ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トーアテンジン 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナムラトルフィン 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラウスダケ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グッドイヤー 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サクラスヴニール 黒澤愛斗 |
|
4R 3歳以上 C4ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アースヒメ 宮平鷹志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルオーロラ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ザリナイラン 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アーススカーレット 坂下秀樹 |
|
5R JRA認定フレッシ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシケンボブ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プロタゴニスタ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リコーステアー 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォレステーション 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コンテパルティロ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メジャーインラテン 松井伸也 |
|
6R 3歳条件 4ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホワイトエーレ 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウイングラドナス 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンオークレア 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モリミライ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タロマンダラ 服部茂史 |
|
7R 3歳条件 4ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アヴィアス 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジーニーボニータ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインドヴァレー 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラコンテ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | チェリーシンガー 馬渕繁治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アークヴィクトリア 石川倭 |
|
8R スイセン特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バブリーダッシュ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トップギア 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルンタイメルア 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サクラサーブル 亀井洋司 |
|
9R ソメイヨシノ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チビノシズカ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | チャンダナ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマノプリティー 宮崎光行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファイトフラッシュ 石川倭 |
|
10R 福島町岩部クルーズ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ファキュルテ 笠野雄大 |
|
11R 北斗盃(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ハウファアイルゴー 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||
5 | スダワールド 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||
6 | フィティアンガ 笠野雄大 |
|