2022/04/26 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジロローザ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フークスピリット 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | インヘリテッドラヴ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビーバリスタ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーセンシンディー 山本聡哉 |
|
2R 3歳C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アララギ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブレッシングキッス 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーアイカヅチ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランアルベール 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ユーライクイット 高橋悠里 |
|
3R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マツリダカヴァロ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインスペリウス 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コルテージュ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファシリテータ 阿部英俊 |
|
4R C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フジサンニュウサツ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライチェフェイス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タカイチラブ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リュウノロビン 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フミタツビックママ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーセントルネード 関本玲花 |
|
5R C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アメツチカミ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツキサエル 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アプロフォンディ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ローンスター 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クイーンシルビア 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラズベリーラバー 大坪慎 |
|
6R C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デルマトルマリン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シンユンベイビー 山本政聡 |
|
7R C1五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウカチゴマ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ソレンニータ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベルスディライト 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フォーチュンキセキ 大坪慎 |
|
8R C1四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スズカワークシップ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンシャインキッド 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビワチャン 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サソリザ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホワットエヴァー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒシマーシャル 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ティーアウリイ 関本玲花 |
|
9R シベリアンアイリス…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | アブシンス 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ハローマイフレンド 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
5 | クロマツミッチー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ワットポー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
7 | シンキングタイム 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ローガン 小林凌 |
|
10R 桜花特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グランステーファノ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンレーザー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソロフレーズ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ムゲンノカノウセイ 山本政聡 |
|
11R 駒形賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エミージョ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノーブルプリンセス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バトルアメージング 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハナレイ 鈴木祐 |
|