2022/04/24 東京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モヒート 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エスカペード 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パーチル 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ステラレギア 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビッグロジールーフ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ランパデール 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プレミアムマンゴー 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エリーピコット 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ラブヴァケーション 武士沢 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマニンフェリクス 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タカラライナー 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブレーヴジャーニー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤマニンエピュレ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キタノステート 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グリーンダイヤル ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | グロリアスヒーロー 永野 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パパリーヌキャスト 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラインオンザトップ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラパルマ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オーケーキャンティ 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プリティバレリーナ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イエローベリル 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カフェクリスタ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コスモエクスプレス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | テンコウバヒ 横山武 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミヤコプレジール Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナンベイコー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マクレーン 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エコロデュエル 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エルイエロ 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラッフルズプレース 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シゲルトラ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | コスモテンペスタ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ウインマカナ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アルテラ 武士沢 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビーアンビシャス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キュビズム 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナイキグロ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チェルキオ 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シルバーサドル 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ノーブルキャナル 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ジュンバレット 丸田 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノアンドレア 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボルタドマール 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルワンジュ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イグザルト 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノアナ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バンドールロゼ 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ショウナンワオン 吉田隼 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エレボアブランシュ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイナストーン 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウホオズキ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マダムシュシュ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エアーレジーナ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タマダイヤモンド 津村 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンセットオーラ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セラフィナイト 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モンサンラディウス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲルオテンバ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウムート 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グランエクセレント 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ベッラノーヴァ 福永 |
|
9R 石和特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エクレアスピード 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マリノジュリア 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノガブリヨリ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カランドゥーラ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ボーデン ルメール |
|
10R 鎌倉ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴダイリキ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジュリオ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デピュティプライム 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イディオム 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カルリーノ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フィルストバーン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ダイシンイナリ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ファシネートゼット 横山和 |
|
11R サンスポ賞フローラ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エリカヴィータ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ストキャスティーク 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴールデンアワー 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キタサンシュガー 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラスール ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ホウオウバニラ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トゥーサン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | モチベーション 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヴァンルーラー 藤岡佑 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロードオブザチェコ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テンピン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フォーヴィスム ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジェロボーム 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロードリッチ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アラゴナイト 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ユウゲン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヴィクトリオーソ 永野 |
|