2022/04/23 東京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミレーレ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モリノドリーム 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノカケハシ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アマゴ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウェイクアップ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヤヒメ 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ラズライト 福永 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ケイアイユニバース 内田博 |
| ||||||||||
7 | キージュピター 大野 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ハクサンセーラー 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||
15 | テイエムボーラー 江田照 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グールドベルト 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインダ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アドーニス 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブラックピアノ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チョロヤマ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テンクウノツバサ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ジェイエルジェット 藤懸 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミニョン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エフティイライザ 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タイニープライド 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャイニングサン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーホウグラス 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オメガオリーブ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グラジオラス 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ロンギングママー 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ソングフォーマーヤ 田辺 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サルサロッサ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインエイムハイ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カナリコッタゲーム 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キャノンコア 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナックフローラ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | チューウィー 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ラカンパネラ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マニカルニカ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ミラモンテ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ダイゴシンリュウ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ダブルダブル 内田博 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エルパソ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | バルミュゼット 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヴァルツァーシャル 大野 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エレグア 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スカイトライア 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴィグルズマン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゾディアックサイン 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ユイノチャッキー 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サノノヒーロー 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | セイウンダイモス 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | インディペンデント 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ブラックパンサー 横山和 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミモザイエロー 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ペイシャフェスタ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チャイブテソーロ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダノンボヌール 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | インナリオ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アンセーニュ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アンブレラデート 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カフェサンドリヨン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ホーリーライン 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ドクターデューン 野中 |
|
9R 新緑賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャスティンカツミ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ショウナンダール Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キントリヒ 戸崎圭 |
|
10R 晩春ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォワードアゲン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オパールシャルム 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テンハッピーローズ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タイキスウォード 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ソウルトレイン 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セルフィー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ショウナンアレス 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | タガノスカイハイ 竹之下 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ネクストストーリー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | レノーア 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ドゥラモンド ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ミスビアンカ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | シュアーヴアリア 藤岡佑 |
|
11R オアシスステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | サンダーブリッツ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ホウオウトゥルース 横山和 |
| ||||||||||
14 | スリーグランド 吉田豊 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プレイヤーズハイ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペガサスターボ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フランジヴェント 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブリエヴェール 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ワーズワース ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | フクウン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アルメイダミノル 横山典 |
|