2022/03/21 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リオシャンパーニュ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルルネージュ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テーオーモンブラン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジュンエキサイト 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マリブパイン 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イプノーズ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オーガスタスカイ 池添 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リースタル 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベルヴュードライヴ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バシール 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | チョロヤマ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | テイエムビシャモン 富田 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールドジャッジ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オースミメッシーナ 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルクスチェイサー 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ファイアーコード 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シンギングロード 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マルノアンナ 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウアジロ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | テーオーアラジン 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | パープルテイオー 城戸 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シゲルハナミザケ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レオインテンシブ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマニンフルリール 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アウゲンブリック 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワイドマティーニ 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フジシュウセツ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダイゴシンリュウ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | キセキノセンシ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | トランキリテ 岩田望 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レッドバンディエラ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユイ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラウルピドゥ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゲイングラウンド 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シエロフェイス 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デルマピクシー 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オーダーナチュラル 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スズノマーベリック 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブリーザフレスカ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | イングレーヴ 富田 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | プリティユニバンス 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エルメーム 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
11 | メイショウデージー 小沢 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナンヨーローズ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リュウグウヒメ 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シゲルオテンバ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウコミチ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ノブフランクリン 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ラピカズマ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | マテンロウエール 横山典 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ケンブリッジセンス 角田和 |
|
9R フローラルウォーク…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サク 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レッドラマンシュ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カイハオン 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サトノルフィアン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メモリーレゾン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コスモルーテウス 藤井勘 |
|
10R 熱田特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンセーニュ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウオニユリ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フェルミスフィア 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アンブレラデート 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベストクィーン 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エピローグ 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソスピタ 国分優 |
|
11R 名古屋城ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マリオマッハー 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヒロイックテイル 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アルドーレ 和田竜 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タガノトランキーロ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アポロセイラン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パノティア 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メレカリキマカ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ケイサンフリーゼ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シュルルヴァン 岩田望 |
|