2022/02/16 高知競馬場
1R C3ー13
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レッドヴェイパー 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボーイズオブサマー 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モッツアフィアート 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウサソリザ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シベーレス 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナンガパルバット 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マタタビニャンニャ 木村直輝 |
|
2R C3ー12
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スワーヴノートン 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウマシフ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バッファローボム 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラッキーメッセージ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デルマイダテン 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アラメア 濱尚美 |
|
3R 金柑のシロップ煮特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | サイモンシナモン 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
3 | スキピオ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||
5 | イタズラウナギ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||
7 | トムティット 西森将司 |
|
4R 銀不老豆特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チャンカパーナ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモセレナ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プライムエルフ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ボーダーオブライフ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダンホーキラー 多田羅誠 |
|
5R ちゅん豆特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴァントネール 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラヴレイアード 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブーシェガール 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウカッサイ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ガーネットローズ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フィールドドウサン 林謙佑 |
|
6R ともちゃん誕生日特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キモンリッチ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤイロウェイヴ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインクラリティ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コパノランニング 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フェスティヴワール 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スピーディダブル 上田将司 |
|
7R 第12回渡辺彩夢特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインブルースカイ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トウカイラルゴ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーセンアレックス 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジャッキー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ストーミーバローズ 岡村卓弥 |
|
8R もぎさん25周年特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リンノゲレイロ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コパノカーネル 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドリームメッセージ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ペイシャフラッシュ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リンダリンダリンダ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴォルターウルフ 西川敏弘 |
|
9R 二十三士公園特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キッズジョリー 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キングワールド 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ガウナエルフリーデ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルエピキュア 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マテラサンオウ 佐原秀泰 |
|
10R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ハングルース 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | リアルイマージン 葛山晃平 |
|