2022/02/13 小倉競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインメイフラワー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リアルファンタジア 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジロローザ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カナリコッタゲーム 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カルミチャン 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タートザッヘ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワイドマティーニ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミティエラ 藤岡佑 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴァンクールシチー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エスオーライアン 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | インヘリテッドラヴ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンドレア 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オーケークィーン 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マハロマヤ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウコマヒメ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キタサンユーダイ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メイショウアルル 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヤマニンサルバム 松若 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | クロスオブゴールド 角田 |
| ||||||||||
4 | スリードゥラメンテ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ベルウッドメルシー 原 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オメガエリタージュ 高田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アプルーヴァル 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エールヴィオレ 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハディア 伴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノラピッド 蓑島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レーヴドオルフェ 小野寺 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カスターニャルーナ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンライズルーチェ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エンドウノハナ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グッドヴィンテージ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウブレゲ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルクリソーラ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エーデルブルーメ 横山和 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウイジゲン 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パラティーノヒル 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーカイキング 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベンガン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニホンピロジャック 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ノックトゥワイス 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | マイネルホイッスル 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ミエノベルル 古川吉 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フラワリングナイト 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒットザシーン 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パリスデージー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラピスデラビオス 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイプルリズム 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ガンバンテイン 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウインミニヨン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ネグローニ 川須 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フィールドモーリス 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プラチナムレイアー 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プリティインピンク 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミューティー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セピアノーツ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | モメチョッタ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ムーンオブバローダ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カネトシバレンシア 田中健 |
|
9R あすなろ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイセイディバイン 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウウネビ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シーグラス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コナブラック 西村淳 |
|
10R 太宰府特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャルジェ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルース 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェルザスカ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カサーレ 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レアシャンパーニュ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シャイニングフジ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナギサ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソニックベガ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タニノヨセミテ 横山和 |
|
11R 北九州短距離S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カイザーメランジェ 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルジェロディ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アスコルターレ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ダイメイフジ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ローレルアイリス 川又 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジョブックルーチェ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キットサクラサク 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルエンカント 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノーブルパレス 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ディーエスボンバー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シフクユウヒ 竹之下 |
|