2022/01/23 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー14組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンマルクリスエス 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ザシャード 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンアルゴス 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グランポートリネス 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オウンゴール 出水拓人 |
|
2R チャレンジシリーズ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モダンローズ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モンテモナコ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クロスロード 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンライズルーカス 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラウダーテ 飛田愛斗 |
|
3R うまかつ.net賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインパーチェ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アモーレジョディー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴァンキッシュ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チグサスマイル 田中直人 |
|
4R 霞初月賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピヨピヨピピピ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タックスオフィサー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルホップ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グランデインヴルサ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アルファライン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サフランタイヨウ 松井伸也 |
|
5R 「まったりゆったり…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モリデンスケサン 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウケイソウ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホウオウゴースト 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パッションアイコ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マリーツァ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カシノオラフ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミスティス 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゼンノペギング 石川慎将 |
|
6R 沖縄まーさん杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | キングオブチェス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ケイツーシリング 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ブルーオーキッド 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ビュレットベリー 川島拓 |
|
7R おおいた和牛を食べ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サイモンギザ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホウオウベルタ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リンラン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラブリートキメキ 竹吉徹 |
|
8R 呼子大橋特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グリーンジェイド 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オメガマックス 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タケノサイコウ 飛田愛斗 |
|
9R 花吹雪賞(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ストロングウルフ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クライストロン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンカハラ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ムーンオブザクイン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マオノウイッシュ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブルーデイジー 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハナトップ 金山昇馬 |
|
10R サイネリア特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムサツマドン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブラーブサージュ 小林凌 |
|
11R SAGAイブニング…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラインプレジャー 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レディフォリア 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タガノリヴェラーノ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンマゼラン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブックウエスト 石川慎将 |
|