2021/01/10 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | スマートネクタル 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ゴールデンプルーフ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | タマモヒメギミ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ランディス 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ポケットロケット 川須 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | スマートジュリアン 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | ナサ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||
15 | アルムファーツリー ルメール |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ウエスタンスパーダ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ガラティーン 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ベルモック 黛 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ケンブリッジセンス 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||
16 | サンライズボルト 幸 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | エムティースマイル 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディニータ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミリタリータンゴ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノエルサ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒルノアローザ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウォーターブランカ 幸 |
|
4R 3歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | テイエムカチドキ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ジーハーモニー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | コンフィテオール 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | テイエムヴァスター 長岡 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | トレサイーユ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | セリシア 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィルムスコア 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンサーラ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウオニユリ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | エスパダアスール 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | リオンジャック 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
16 | マジカルステージ 川田 |
|
6R 3歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | スペースフライト 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ウェーブニケ 川又 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | イニシュモア 川須 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | メイショウナリヒラ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | レイクリエイター 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | ハイモビリティ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | コパノランニング 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||
15 | メイショウマシフ 国分優 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | メイショウコジョウ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ヴェラアズール 福永 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | キモンボーイ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ミッキーメテオ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | プラチナポセイドン 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | サンライズヴュー 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | エムテイフラッシュ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | オンザフェーヴル 岩田望 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | タンタラス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | カリーニョミノル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ドゥラモット 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | シーシーサザン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | エバンタイユドール 荻野極 |
|
9R 渥美特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
4 | ブレーヴユニコーン 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ペプチドフシチョウ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ヒルノダカール 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | メイショウボサツ 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ラインオブダンス 川須 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | アルディテッツァ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||
16 | カリンカ 団野 |
|
10R 新春ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
1 | ヒイナヅキ 荻野極 |
| ||||||
5 | コロラトゥーレ 川須 |
| ||||||
7 | イサチルホープ 国分恭 |
| ||||||
10 | スギノヴォルケーノ ルメール |
| ||||||
11 | ショウナンタイガ 岩田康 |
| ||||||
12 | アーズローヴァー 北村友 |
| ||||||
15 | コウエイダリア 松山 |
|
11R 日刊スポシンザン記念
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルーシンフォニー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルークズネスト 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | カスティーリャ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | セラフィナイト 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファルヴォーレ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーカイキング 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルース 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
12 | ピクシーナイト 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ワザモノ 黛 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フラベリフォーム 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プリサイスショット 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャスパーイーグル 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パルフェアンジュ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウオウギ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラボエーム 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ユーデモニクス 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウイギョク 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カイルアコナ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シンゼンブースター 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ワンダーダイカネン 松若 |
|